Patented Annuals
The following list contains current production 2014 not availability.

GENUS NAME
SPECIES NAME
COMMON NAME
ABUTILON STRIATUM SPOTTED FLOWERING MAPLE
ANAGALLIS WILDCAT BLUE  
ANAGALLIS SPICE  
ARGYRANTHEMUM BUTTERFLY  
ARGYRANTHEMUM WHITE STARS  
BACOPA GIANT WHITE  
BIDENS SOLAIRE YELLOW  
BRACHYCOME TOUCAN TANGO SWAN RIVER DAISY
COLEUS COCO LOCO  
COLEUS DIPT IN WINE  
COLEUS GLENNIS  
COLEUS FISHNET STOCKINGS  
COLEUS RUSTIC ORANGE  
COLEUS ZEN MOMENT  
CALIBROCHIA CHERRY RED MILLION BELLS
CALIBROCHIA RED MILLION BELLS
CALLIBROCHIA TEQUILA SUNRISE MILLION BELLS
CALIBROCHIA TERRA COTTA MILLION BELLS
CALIBROCHIA TRAILNG BLUE MILLION BELLS
CALIBROCHIA YELLOW MILLION BELLS
DIASCIA FLYING COLORS APRICOT  
LOBELIA LAGUNA DAK BLUE  
LOBELIA LAGUNA ROYAL JEWEL  
LOBELIA LAGUNA WHITE  
OSTEOSPERMUM LEMON SYMPHONY  
OSTEOSPERMUM ORANGE SYMPHONY  
OSTEOSPERMUM VANILLA SYMPHONY  
OXALIS WINE  
OXALIS ZINFINDEL  
NEMESIA SUNSATIA BANANA  
NEMESIA SUNSATIA PEACH  
NEMESIA SUNSATIA MANGO  
PETUNIA SANGUNA MIDNIGHT BLUE  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA DOUBLE DARK BLUE  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA DOUBLE PINK  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA LEMON PLUME  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI APPLEBLOSSOM  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI BLUE  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI BLUE VEINED  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI BRIGHT PINK  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA VISTA BUBBLE GUM  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI PASTEL PINK  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI PURPLE  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI ROSE VEINED  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI SILVER  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI STRAWBERRY VEINED  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA MINI WHITE  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA RED  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA ROYAL VELVET  
PETUNIA SUPERTUNIA WHITE  
PETUNIA SURFINIA BLUSHING PRINCESS  
PETUNIA SURFINIA LIME  
PETUNIA SURFINIA PATIO YELLOW  
PETUNIA SURFINIA SKY BLUE  
PHLOX INTENSIA WHITE  
TORENIA CATALINA MIDNIGHT BLUE  
TORENIA SUMMER WAVE BLUE  
TRIFOLIUM SALSA DANCER  
VERBENA BABYLON LIGHT BLUE  
VERBENA PATIO TEMARI BLUE  
VERBENA SUPERBENA BURGANDY  
VERBENA SUPERBENA BLUE PURPLE  
VERBENA SUPERBENA DARK BLUE  
VERBENA SUPERBENA LARGE LILAC BLUE  
VERBENA SUPERBENA PINK  
VERBENA SUPERBENA PINK SHADES  
VERBENA TURKANA SCARLET  
VERBENA TURKANA WHITE  

©2007-2014 NDBGonline.com
Artwork © BradleyClark